Jamaica the communist

If u know me u’d kno im a real… “open minded” person. Jamaica a country that is suppose 2 be all about expression is like a fuckin communist country. People let the bane of the society dictate what we do. REALLY, how the fuck is someone sum ppl go dictate what i do. If i wha suck pussy, fuck yeah imo suck it (not sayin i do tho jus an example 😛 ) all drink d juice (ok im over doing it). But the fact remains what i do or dont do is my choice im not go let some backward thinkin people stop me from doin anythingggggggg that i find amusing. I think the biggest problem in Jamaica is that we focus on other people instead of just focusing on out “own world”, work with whats in-font of u. If people fuck man beast or batty (Jamaican for ass) let them do it. its not our responsibility to say what is right or wrong. Its funny how people go say its against the bible, so conveniently we religious now. Crime capital in the world and our main problem is who people fuckin… tisk tisk tisk

Advertisements

~ by king1876 on December 5, 2010.

One Response to “Jamaica the communist”

  1. Love it. I’m not saying that I support gay lifestyle but just leave them the hell alone to live their lives! We are NOT God. Good post. Straight to the damn point.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: